Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Packaging & ...
Main Markets:
South America, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, Western Union
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service

PVC Pipe, Pipe Extrusion, PVC Pipe Production Line manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Capacity PVC Conical Twin Screw Plastic Extruder for Pipe Profile Extrusion Production Machine Line, PVC Water Supply Drainage Sewage Conduit Pipe Making Machine / Plastic PE PP Pipe Extrusion Production Line, PVC CPVC UPVC Material Conduit Gas Water Supply and Drainage Pipe Extrusion Production Line and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Plastic Pipe Extrusion Line High Capacity PVC Conical Twin Screw Plastic Extruder for Pipe Profile Extrusion Production Machine Line

High Capacity PVC Conical Twin Screw Plastic Extruder for Pipe Profile Extrusion Production Machine Line

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $15,000-60,000/ Set
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Product Type: PVC Pipe
Screw No.: Double-screw
Automation: Automatic
Computerized: Computerized
Certification: CE, ISO9001:2008
Customized: Customized

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: SJSZ
Condition: New
Suitable Material: PVC Powder
Application: Water Supply Pipe, Drainage Pipe, Conduit Pipe
Pipe Range: 10-630mm
Screw Diameter: 45mm, 51mm, 65mm, 80mm, 92mm
Screw Type: Conical Twin Screw
Barrel Material: 38crmoala
Contactor: Schneider
Air Switch: Schneider
Temperature: Omron
Machine Name: High Capacity PVC Conical Twin Screw Plastic Extru
Trademark: BORUN
Transport Package: Standard Export Package
Specification: 12-630mm
Origin: China
HS Code: 84778000
High Capacity PVC Conical Twin Screw Plastic Extruder for Pipe Profile Extrusion Production Machine Line

This PVC pipe Extrusion line is designed with advanced west Europe technology. The extruder is conical twin screw with double screw, it is mainly used for PVC powder. And we are able to make PVC water supply pipe, drainage pipe, conduit pipe for your optional.     
High Capacity PVC Conical Twin Screw Plastic Extruder for Pipe Profile Extrusion Production Machine Line

Technical parameters:
ItemSJSZ-45SJSZ-51SJSZ-65SJSZ-80SJSZ-92
Screw diameter(mm)45/9052/10565/13280/15692/188
Number of screw22222
Screw rotate speed(rpm)1-451-451-351-371-33
Effective length of screw(mm)9851070144018002500
Motor power(KW)1518.5375590
Barrel heating power(KW)1218243686.8
Capacity (kg/h)12080-150250-300320-400600-800
Center height(mm)10001000100010001200
Net weight(kg)28003200400050008000
Dimension(mm)3300x1200x21003600x1100x21004235x1520x21004750x1550x24606725x1550x2841
 
Spare part list (free of charge)
No.NameQty.Application
Machinery part:
1Oil seal1 pc.Gearbox high-speed shaft
2Screw unload tools1 setUnload screw
3Sprayer30 pcs.Vacuum tank and spray tank
4Seal5m
5Rubber block20pcs.Haul-off
6Air pipe 5mCutter
7Saw 2pcsCutter
8Heating pipe5pcsBelling machine
Electrical part:
1Thermocouple(3m)4pcs.Extruder
2Temperature control2pcsExtruder
3Small AC contactor5pcElectric cabinet
    4Small circuit breaker2pc
5Potentiometer2pc
 High Capacity PVC Conical Twin Screw Plastic Extruder for Pipe Profile Extrusion Production Machine Line
Contact Us:
Mr. Xavier Guo 
Tel: +86-512-58682331
Fax: +86-512-58682331
Mobile: +86-13405609100
 
www.borun-machinery.com

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Xavier
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now